Leaderboard | ISP Maths Challenge 20202021-09-09T23:37:41+00:00

ISP MATHS CHALLENGE 2020

LEADERBOARD

Rank Student Name School Points
1 Wei Hern T Sekolah Sri Tenby Setia Eco Park 312753
2 Jayden G Sekolah Sri Tenby Setia Eco Park 307039
3 Micayla Tan Jia Wen T Sekolah Sri Tenby Setia Eco Park 271260
4 Ronan Shen Yuan O Tenby Schools Ipoh 252142
5 Andrea A Liceo Panamericano – Samborondón 248626
6 Dylan Rui Kit L Tenby International School Tropicana Aman 241481
7 Nesha Xuhua G Tenby Schools Ipoh 223510
8 John G The Hamilton International School 217572
9 Hann Yic W Tenby Setia Ecohill 215057
10 Tameen A The Hamilton International School 210833
11 Hann Sern W Tenby Setia Ecohill 185038
12 Zi Suen L Sekolah Sri Tenby Setia Eco Park 177352
13 Melvern Jian Xin L Sekolah Sri Tenby Setia Eco Park 173460
14 Rodrigo A Tomas Alva Edison School 172740
15 Chloe Pei Zhen C Sekolah Sri Tenby Setia Eco Park 172221
16 Paula B Liceo Panamericano – Samborondón 169939
17 Jaishivan S Tenby Schools Setia Eco Park 167006
18 Nik Fareez Issac Bakti N Asia Pacific Schools 162829
19 Cayson Chyuan Ming T Tenby International School Tropicana Aman 162678
20 Zhi Hang W Tenby Setia Ecohill 161744
21 Orlando H Tomas Alva Edison School 151822
22 Joshua Zhu Cheng N Tenby International School Tropicana Aman 146617
23 Ivanna Angeline P Liceo Panamericano – Centenario 146001
24 Mohammad H Park House School (Doha) 145824
25 Nanda H Liceo Panamericano – Centenario 142626
26 Allysha Zulaykha M Asia Pacific Schools 141942
27 Eder Alexander V Thomas Jefferson Querétaro 141739
28 Anabelle Goh Huey Thong G Sekolah Sri Tenby Setia Eco Park 139763
29 Mengxuan W Tenby Schools Ipoh 138888
30 Bonnie Kar Mun W Tenby Schools Ipoh 136622
31 Isabelle Yuet Yi L Tenby International School Tropicana Aman 134263
32 Nivin S Tenby Schools Setia Eco Park 132540
33 Valentina F Thomas Jefferson Querétaro 131406
34 Haneesha H Asia Pacific Schools 130102
35 Jai Kishna S Tenby Schools Setia Eco Park 129214
36 Qi Xiang C Tenby Schools Ipoh 128983
37 Qin Hann H Tenby Setia Ecohill 125459
38 Qin Xuan H Tenby Setia Ecohill 124080
39 Le Yao L Tenby Setia Ecohill 123811
40 Mario N Instituto Thomas Jefferson Zona Esmeralda 121300
41 Vihaan Ishwar G Tenby Schools Setia Eco Park 120125
42 Kelsey Xian Ting H Tenby Setia Ecohill 118833
43 Parastoo P Reach British School 116081
44 Shazan M Asia Pacific Schools 115958
45 Li Wei H Tenby Setia Ecohill 114033
46 Muhammad Danish Hfiy M Tenby Setia Ecohill 111085
47 Pedro S Tomas Alva Edison School 110483
48 Shuen Yu Renee W Tenby Schools Penang 107870
49 Aryan P Reach British School 106926
50 Mariia K Tenby Schools Penang 105461
51 David P La Moderna 105109
52 Jaime V Liceo Panamericano – Samborondón 105105
53 Mateo J Liceo Panamericano – Centenario 104010
54 Harikesh S Tenby International School Tropicana Aman 103157
55 Jiya Sri R Tenby Schools Setia Eco Park 102947
56 Ka Xuan C Tenby Schools Setia Eco Gardens 101046
57 Ethan Man Cheok C Tenby Schools Ipoh 100820
58 Evelyn Xiao Yan Y Tenby Schools Ipoh 100814
59 Eugene K Tenby Setia Ecohill 100645
60 Qian Yu K Tenby Schools Penang 100277
61 Yugetha L Tenby Schools Setia Eco Park 100226
62 Jin Yang S Tenby Setia Ecohill 100150
63 Fredy D Liceo Panamericano – Samborondón 100113
64 Seunghwan J Tenby Setia Ecohill 100006
65 Farah F Liceo Panamericano – Samborondón 99161
66 Sebastian D Tomas Alva Edison School 97729
67 Yoojung N Tenby Schools Penang 96365
68 Rachel Zhuo Ting C Tenby Schools Penang 94867
69 Sowa K Tenby Schools Penang 94260
70 Jorja Yi En T Tenby Schools Penang 93571
71 Ian K Tenby Schools Penang 92682
72 Allison C Tenby Setia Ecohill 91496
73 Renato H Liceo Panamericano – Centenario 90869
74 Jaijit J Asia Pacific Schools 90601
75 Khansha Afzal R Reach British School 90149
76 Gianmarco G Liceo Panamericano – Samborondón 89716
77 Santiago V Liceo Panamericano – Samborondón 88650
78 Subata S Asia Pacific Schools 87642
79 Mishkah Samir U Tenby Schools Setia Eco Park 87625
80 Shuen Shyen Aiden W Tenby Schools Penang 87508
81 Salamah S Asia Pacific Schools 87152
82 Chen Jun W Tenby Setia Ecohill 86818
83 Fernando R Instituto Thomas Jefferson Valle Real 86509
84 Jeevandeep Singh A Tenby Schools Ipoh 86230
85 Juan G Liceo Panamericano – Samborondón 86012
86 Domenica S Liceo Panamericano – Samborondón 85939
87 Yan Lynn T Tenby Schools Penang 84322
88 Yi Tong L Tenby Schools Ipoh 84240
89 Angie F Liceo Panamericano – Centenario 83158
90 Tsu Roe S Tenby Setia Ecohill 82200
91 Priiyankah V Tenby Schools Ipoh 82000
92 Beng Rhui L Tenby Schools Ipoh 81344
93 Maryam Balqis M Asia Pacific Schools 81181
94 Diego R Tomas Alva Edison School 80939
95 Mayar Said Ramadan Amin A Reach British School 80724
96 Darren Kai Loong T Sekolah Sri Tenby Setia Eco Park 80154
97 Miguel R Liceo Panamericano – Centenario 80010
98 Saul N Tomas Alva Edison School 78913
99 Nipun J Bellevue Children”s Academy 78292
100 Melina J Liceo Panamericano – Samborondón 78189